Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Anmeldelser for Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Et produkts stjernerangering beregnes som et gjennomsnitt av alle dets vurderinger.


Logoen til Tutti Bambini

Selges av Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5k Anmeldelser

4,2

Informasjonen her er utelukkende basert på produktvurderinger på Trustpilot fra kundene til Tutti Bambini.


Produktdetaljer

Soft, breathable, and ready for those first sleepy snuggles. Made from cosy bamboo jersey, this handy bundle includes two fitted sheets with double-stitched seams for extra strength, plus a lightweight, reversible coverlet to keep your little one snug all night long. Decorated with delicate florals and a family of charming storybook mice, it brings the nostalgic magic of our Tiny Tails collection to life.
  • Merkevare: Tutti Bambini
Produktvarianter
BildeColorGTINButikk
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Alle anmeldelser


Vurdert til 5 av 5 stjerner

Beautiful product

Vurdert til 5 av 5 stjerner

These sheets are so gorgeous and feel nice and soft

Vurdert til 5 av 5 stjerner

Great way to get the range needed for the crib. Worked out better value than buying separately

Vurdert til 5 av 5 stjerner

Good quality product

Vurdert til 5 av 5 stjerner

Cute, I just wish they had more girly options, but have chosen animals because we are animal lovers.

Vurdert til 5 av 5 stjerner

Lovely starter set for the crib. Love it!