Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Anmeldelser for Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Et produkts stjernerangering beregnes som et gjennomsnitt av alle dets vurderinger.


Logoen til Tutti Bambini

Selges av Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5k Anmeldelser

4,2

Informasjonen her er utelukkende basert på produktvurderinger på Trustpilot fra kundene til Tutti Bambini.


Produktdetaljer

Made from soft and sustainable bamboo cotton, our Bedside Crib Starter Pack is the perfect bedding bundle for your baby’s first crib. The set includes two fully tailored crib fitted sheets, with double seams for added strength and security, and a matching coverlet that is lightweight and reversible, to keep your baby comfortable and cosy all night. With an exuberant marine theme featuring sea creatures and evocative waves, the set co-ordinates with the rest of Our Planet collection.
  • Merkevare: Tutti Bambini
Produktvarianter
BildeColorGTINButikk
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Alle anmeldelser


Vurdert til 5 av 5 stjerner

nice product, premium looks

Vurdert til 5 av 5 stjerner

Beautiful excellent quality and well worth the money - would buy again

Vurdert til 5 av 5 stjerner

Lovely little set snd I just love the design. Blanket is great and is perfect for tucking down the sides of the cot. Wish I could get an adult sized one!

Vurdert til 5 av 5 stjerner

An essential for anyone purchasing the Cozee Crib.

Vurdert til 5 av 5 stjerner

Good quality and value for money

Vurdert til 2 av 5 stjerner

Good quality but very cold for baby

Vurdert til 5 av 5 stjerner

Good quality bedding and a great starter bed for our baby. Very helpful team who helped to arrange an exchange. Many thanks to Nickie and Amin!

Vurdert til 5 av 5 stjerner

Superb quality bedding and will last. They wash well and fit the mattress beautifully. Highly recommend

Vurdert til 5 av 5 stjerner

Bought for as a present for my daughter, fits well in the side sleeper, washes well, good quality, good choice of designs

Vurdert til 5 av 5 stjerner

Good quality product and fast despatch.

Vurdert til 5 av 5 stjerner

Soft and cute